Help
In-stock info
Selections (Limit 10: clear all):
Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Antenna - 4-in-1 - ground-plane, monopole - cellular - 1.5 dBi (for 617 - 960 MHz), 2 dBi (for 1710 - 5925 MHz) - omni-directional - outdoor - gray
Item #: ANT-4-5G4-O=
In Stock: 9999
Price: $243.98
Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Patch panel - front and rear - rack mountable - 2U - 19" - 23" - 144 ports
Item #: PP-144X100G-SMF=
In Stock: 0
Price: $76,837.96
Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Antenna - shark - 10 - 13 dBi (for 4.9 - 5.9 GHz) - directional - roof-mountable, train
Item #: IW-ANT-SKD-513-Q=
In Stock: 1
Price: $3,990.34
Cisco Integrated Services Router 1111
Cisco - Cisco Integrated Services Router 1111
Router - 4-port switch - 1GbE - WAN ports: 2 - Wi-Fi 5 - Dual Band - remanufactured
Item #: C1111-4PWA-RF
In Stock: 0
Price: $748.64
Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Antenna - dome - Wi-Fi - 4 dBi - omni-directional - wall-mountable, pole mount - remanufactured
Item #: C-ANT9102-RF
In Stock: 0
Price: $1,101.69
Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Patch panel - front and rear - rack mountable - 3U - 19" - 23" - 216 ports
Item #: PP-216X100G-MMF=
In Stock: 0
Price: $112,484.63
Cisco Integrated Services Router 1111
Cisco - Cisco Integrated Services Router 1111
Router - 4-port switch - 1GbE - WAN ports: 2 - Wi-Fi 5 - Dual Band - remanufactured
Item #: C1111-4PWB-RF
In Stock: 0
Price: $748.64
Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Patch panel - front and rear - rack mountable - 1U - 19" - 23" - 72 ports
Item #: PP-72X100G-SMF=
In Stock: 0
Price: $38,550.93
Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Patch panel - front and rear - rack mountable - 3U - 19" - 23" - 216 ports
Item #: PP-216X100G-SMF=
In Stock: 0
Price: $115,035.54
Cisco Catalyst 9200
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9200
Network Advantage - switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) - rack-mountable - PoE+ (740 W) - remanufactured
Item #: C9200-48P-1A-RF
In Stock: 0
Price: $5,261.70
Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Wall mount kit - for Webex Desk - No radio, Desk - No radio - Made in Mexico, Desk - No radio - Non Encryption
Item #: CS-DESK-WALL=
In Stock: 1
Price: $163.30
Cisco Catalyst 9200
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9200
Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) - rack-mountable - PoE+ (740 W) - remanufactured - K-12 education
Item #: C9200-48P-EDU-RF
In Stock: 0
Price: $5,260.94
Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Patch panel - front and rear - rack mountable - 2U - 19" - 23" - 144 ports
Item #: PP-144X100G-MMF=
In Stock: 1
Price: $77,117.53
Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Antenna - patch - Wi-Fi, Bluetooth - 6 dBi - directional - indoor / outdoor, wall-mountable, pole mount - remanufactured
Item #: C-ANT9103-RF
In Stock: 0
Price: $1,234.29
Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Antenna - 4-in-1 - ground-plane, monopole - cellular - 1.5 dBi (for 617 - 960 MHz), 2 dBi (for 1710 - 5925 MHz) - omni-directional - outdoor - gray - for P/N: IR1101-A-K9, IR1101-K9, IR8140H-K9, IR8140H-P-K9
Item #: ANT-4-5G4-O
In Stock: 1
Price: $280.75
Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Patch panel - front and rear - rack mountable - 1U - 19" - 23" - 72 ports
Item #: PP-72X100G-MMF=
In Stock: 1
Price: $38,475.50
Fluidmesh FM-SHARK-14
Cisco - Fluidmesh FM-SHARK-14
Antenna - 13 - 14 dBi (for 4.9 - 5.9 GHz) - directional - roof-mountable
Item #: FLMESH-HW-ANT-32
In Stock: 0
Price: $5,814.63
Cisco Integrated Services Router 1131
Cisco - Cisco Integrated Services Router 1131
Router - 8-port switch - 1GbE - WAN ports: 2 - Wi-Fi 6 - 4G, 5G
Item #: C1131-8PLTEPWA
In Stock: 0
Price: $1,187.48
Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
SFP+ transceiver module - 10GbE - 10GBase-CWDM - LC/PC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1610 nm - remanufactured
Item #: CWDM-SFP10G1610-RF
In Stock: 0
Price: $5,635.64
Cisco Catalyst 9300
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9300
Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (UPOE) - rack-mountable - UPOE (822 W) - AC
Item #: C9300-48U-CX
In Stock: 0
Price: $9,706.69